Kreismajestäten ab 1988
Kreiskönige
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Peter Owsianoswi | Stuhr e. V. |
2017 | Daniel Eggert | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2016 | Heino Haake | Barrien |
2015 | Reinhard Siemers | Erichshof |
2014 | Harald hillmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2013 | Erich Parusel | Seckenhausen |
2012 | Jens Brzoska | Lahausen |
2011 | Aron Rathkamp | Kirchweyhe |
2010 | Michael Rose | Melchiorshausen |
2009 | Andras Schorling | Barrien |
2008 | Harald Horstmann | Sudweyhe |
2007 | Gerd Buschmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2006 | Dieter Buschmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2005 | Gerhard Wieting | Erichshof |
2004 | Holger Hanke | Barrien |
2003 | Frank Drewes | Melchiorshausen |
2002 | Johann-Friedrich Schumacher | Sudweyhe |
2001 | Heinz-Georg Becker | Melchiorshausen |
2000 | Jürgen Gießel | Barrien |
1999 | Matthias Gerken | Barrien |
1998 | Peter Liebert | Barrien |
1997 | Friedel Thömen | Lahausen |
1996 | Willi Otersen | Stuhr e. V. |
1995 | Pter Stindt | Kirchweyhe |
1994 | Harald Horstmann | Sudweyhe |
1993 | Heiko Donzelmann | Stuhr e. V. |
1992 | Gerd Heidmann | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1991 | Bernd Johanpeter | Seckenhausen |
1990 | Willi Siemers | Erichshof |
1989 | Harry Laue | Stuhr e. V. |
1988 | Hans Göbel | Barrien |
Adjutanten
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Mirko Warrelmann | Stuhr von 1912 |
2017 | Timo Wicknig | Barrien |
2016 | Tim Stöckigt | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2015 | Marvin Giegling | Stuhr e. V. |
2014 | Matthias Meyerhof | Stuhr e. V. |
2013 | ./. | ./. |
2012 | Marco Schumacher | Sudweyhe |
2011 | Torben Hillmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2010 | Tim Schickel | Brinkum |
2009 | Lennart Bischoff | Stuhr e. V. |
2008 | Norman Weiß | Kirchweyhe |
2007 | Philipp Wieting | Erichshof |
2006 | Roman Tecklenburg | Kirchweyhe |
2005 | Daniel Thoms | Melchiorshausen |
2004 | Stefan Rottmann | Melchiorshausen |
2003 | Nils Kühnhold | Melchiorshausen |
2002 | Marcus Neugebauer | Kirchweyhe |
2001 | Andreas Dettmer | Stuhr e. V. |
2000 | Stefan Schröder | Brinkum |
1999 | Marko Schmidt | Brinkum |
1998 | Christian Kasper | Erichshof |
1997 | Dennis Duensing | Stuhr e. V. |
1996 | Torben Stratmann | Seckenhausen |
1995 | Aron Rathkamp | Kirchweyhe |
1994 | Thorsten Witt | Kirchweyhe |
1993 | Thomas Meyer | Lahausen |
1992 | Frank Drewes | Melchiorshausen |
1991 | Jens Raabe | Brinkum |
1990 | Torsten Raabe | Brinkum |
1989 | Andreas Fajen | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1988 | Gerd Heidmann | Stuhr v. 1912 |
Damenkönigin
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Birgit Friemel | Melchiorshausen |
2017 | Heike Krone | Barrien |
2016 | Petra Lübben | Kirchweyhe |
2015 | Doris Falke Gießel | Barrien |
2014 | Kathi Tiesing | Lahausen |
2013 | Marlene Stelljes | Erichshof |
2012 | Irmgard Uhlhorn | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2011 | Gunda Meyerhof | Stuhr e. V. |
2010 | Petra Lübben | Kirchweyhe |
2009 | Ingrid Kohlhof | Sudweyhe |
2008 | Gunda Drewwes | Melchiorshausen |
2007 | Helga Friemel | Melchiorshausen |
2006 | Heike Krone | Barrien |
2005 | Ilse Krammig | Barrien |
2004 | Daniela Bösselmann | Barrien |
2003 | Waltraud Stindt | Kirchweyhe |
2002 | Karin Wührmann | Erichshof |
2001 | Helga Busch | Melchiorshausen |
2000 | Inge Schütte | Stuhr e. V. |
1999 | Marlies Haferkamp | Brinkum |
1998 | Sigrid Bischoff | Barrien |
1997 | Christa Schneider | Stuhr e. V. |
1996 | Rosemarie Ruben | Barrien |
1995 | Irmgard Uhlhorn | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1994 | Roswitha Raabe | Brinkum |
1993 | Elke Wessels | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1992 | Erika Mundt | Stuhr e. V. |
1991 | Helga Busch | Melchiorshausen |
1990 | Andrea Schulenberg | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1989 | Rosie Prieser | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1988 | Alice Kühn | Erichshof |
Adjutantin
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Jana Gerken | Barrien |
2017 | Simone Wicknig | Barrien |
2016 | ./. | ./. |
2015 | Jessica Lampe | Stuhr e. V. |
2014 | Mareike Henneke | Barrien |
2013 | Talia Nienstermann | Erichshof |
2012 | Nicole Fröhlich | Barrien |
2011 | Carolin Meyerhof | Stuhr e. V. |
2010 | Marina Peters | Lahausen |
2009 | Jessica Lampe | Stuhr e. V. |
2008 | Carola Wacker | Barrien |
2007 | Birthe Buschmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2006 | Annika Hillmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2005 | Tamara Nienstermann | Erichshof |
2004 | Melanie Göde | Stuhr e. V. |
2003 | Rebekka Szulczyk | Melchiorshausen |
2002 | Carola Wacker | Barrien |
2001 | Birthe Buschmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2000 | Ivonne Schmidt | Kirchweyhe |
1999 | Astrid Gerke | Barrien |
1998 | Kathy Somsawang | Lahausen |
1997 | Nicole Maschmann | Seckenhausen |
1996 | Petra Maschmann | Seckenhausen |
1995 | Daniela Bösselmann | Barrien |
1994 | Nicole Elling | Stuhr e. V. |
1993 | Melanie Schierenbeck | Sudweyhe |
1992 | Anke Ullrich | Stuhr e. V. |
1991 | Birgit Röpke | Melchiorshausen |
1990 | Karin Buschmann | Stuhr e. V. |
1989 | Petra Brechtelsbauer | Stuhr e. V. |
1988 | Gunda Meyerhof | Stuhr e. V. |
Seniorenkönigin/Seniorenkönig
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Helmut Drewes | Melchiorshausen |
2017 | Johann Lampe | Stuhr e. V. |
2016 | Dieter Engelhardt | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2015 | Wilfried Haferkamp | Brinkum |
2014 | Alber Nagel | Lahausen |
2013 | Kurt Baldeus | Sudweyhe |
2012 | Erich Uhlhorn | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2011 | Ilse Krammig | Barrien |
2010 | Hartmut Dettmer | Stuhr e. V. |
2009 | Günter Busch | Melchiorshausen |
2008 | Helmut Gerken | Barrien |
2007 | Willi Schulz | Lahausen |
2006 | Kurt Baldeus | Sudweyhe |
2005 | Fredy Troue | Brinkum |
2004 | Hermann Käter | Stuhr e. V. |
2003 | Herbert Fuß | Seckenhausen |
2002 | Wilma Rehenbrock | Sudweyhe |
2001 | Heinz Heusmann | Brinkum |
2000 | Johann Eggers | Melchiorshausen |
1999 | Willi Otersen | Stuhr e. V. |
1998 | Fredy Troue | Brinkum |
1997 | Hanna Meyerhof | Stuhr e. V. |
1996 | Helmut Dierks | Stuhr e. V. |
1995 | Hans-Hermann Riekers | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1994 | Anneliese Arnold | Lahausen |
1993 | Gesine Wittrock | Sudweyhe |
1992 | Hans Seebeck | Erichshof |
1991 | Hermann Wessels | Stuhr e. V. |
1990 | Helmut Dierks | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1989 | Paul Schulz | Sudweyhe |
1988 | Werner Grigoleit | Stuhr v. 1912 |
Jugendkönigin/König
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Kevin Ansorge | Stuhr e. V. |
2017 | Ronja Krüger | Barrien |
2016 | Sören Giegling | Stuhr e. V. |
2015 | Alina Schmidt-Fischer | Stuhr e. V. |
2014 | Jana Gerken | Barrien |
2013 | Marvin Giegling | Stuhr e. V. |
2012 | Torben Geßner | Stuhr e. V. |
2011 | Janina Wuttke | Stuhr e. V. |
2010 | Dana Runge | Melchiorshausen |
2009 | Marco Bähring | Stuhr e. V. |
2008 | Hauke Bischoff | Stuhr e. V. |
2007 | Simone Wicknig | Barrien |
2006 | Hergen Corßen-Katenkamp | Stuhr v. 1912 |
2005 | Carina Endler | Kirchweyhe |
2004 | Jessica Lampe | Stuhr e. V. |
2003 | Rene Gnock | Melchiorshausen |
2002 | Philip Rohlfs | Lahausen |
2001 | Annika Hillmann | Stuhr e. V. |
2000 | Florian Mainusch | Stuhr v. 1912 |
1999 | Stefan Ficke | Lahausen |
1998 | Johannes Whlisch | Erichshof |
1997 | Thorsten Hohnstedt | Lahausen |
1996 | Janek Blanke | Lahausen |
1995 | Kathy Somsawang | Lahausen |
1994 | Andreas Dettmer | Stuhe e. V. |
1993 | Andree Gille | Melchiorshausen |
1992 | Dennis Potthast | Stuhr e. V. |
1991 | Jörn Backhaus | Lahausen |
1990 | Thomas Meyer | Lahausen |
1989 | ./. | ./. |
1988 | Werner Grigoleit | Stuhr v. 1912 |
Kreiskinderkönig
Jahr |
Name |
Verein |
2018 | Danny Nagel | Lahausen |
2017 | Danny Nagel | Lahausen |